About Me

My photo
Assalamualaikum (: known as nonnyy :) yellowish-brown skin tone. 21 years old. still studying. 166sm. 50kilogram average. Not so talkative and positive not passively. Arrogant little bit yes i admit it. Fanatic skinny jeans but i'm fat (: shark teeth HAHAHA but i love my smile. Never published my blog. I create just to share my personal life with you. My pleasure to meet u all. cheers (:

Friday, May 20, 2011

im so so so sorry sayang ;'(

haihhh. damn miss u sayang.
so so so sorryy ....
i tak sengaja malam tu ;'(
hey you my everything , damn loving u. don't do this to me ,
please talk to me .
madly missing u .
please ..     ..
hei please say something.
dare u ignore me ,
but. its okay ,
you my love. i will wait for u here sygg .

HEAR THIS my LOVE ,
TALKING TO THE MOON- BRUNO MARS 


I know you're somewhere out there
Somewhere far away
I want you back
I want you back
My neighbors think
I'm crazy
But they don't understand
You're all I have
You're all I have

Chorus:

At night when the stars
light up my room
I sit by myself

Talking to the Moon
Trying to get to You
In hopes you're on
the other side

Talking to me too
Or am I a fool
who sits alone
Talking to the moon

I'm feeling like I'm famous
The talk of the town
They say
I've gone mad
Yeah
I've gone mad
But they don't know
what I know


Cause when the
sun goes down
someone's talking back
Yeah
They're talking back

At night when the stars
light up my room
I sit by myself
Talking to the Moon
Trying to get to You
In hopes you're on
the other side
Talking to me too
Or am I a fool
who sits alone
Talking to the moon

Ahh Ahh,
Ahh Ahh,

Do you ever hear me calling?
Cause every night 
I'm talking to the moon
Still trying to get to you

In hopes you're on
the other side
Talking to me too
Or am I a fool
who sits alone
Talking to the moon

I know you're somewhere out there
Somewhere far away


I LOVE YOU. FORGIVE ME MY SWEETHEART.
I DIDNT MEANT TO HURT U. IM SO IN LOVE WITH U.
WHY I DARE TALK TO YOU LIKE THAT.
BEGGING U TO UNDERSTAND THE SITUATION.
FORGIVE ME.
I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU !
IM SO SORRY SAYANG ;'(

5 comments:

  1. i like this song 2...
    siap buat msg alert kot..ngee...^_^

    ReplyDelete
  2. hahhaha tahuu.
    saya pun buat messages tone macam tuh :)

    ReplyDelete